AKTA Magistratu Miasta Gombina nr 507

The List of Men from Gombin - Recruit Lists (born 1866-1899) Found in Plock State Archive

s-z

SURNAME

Given Name

Year

Notes

SAMULEWICZ

Hersz

1889

 

SANDBERG

Henoch

1872

 

SANNICKI

Jojne

1894

 

SANNICKI

Menachem

1890

 

SANNICKI

Nuchem

1882

 

SANNICKI

Nusen

1891

 

SANNICKI

Samuel

1867

 

SANNICKI

Szmul Israel

1893

 

SAREMBSKI

Moses

1894

SUPP. 22

SCHERADZKI

Lejzer

1868

SUPP. 48

SENDER

Arie Lejb

1870

 

SENDER

Lejzer Josek

1868

 

SENDER

Szaja

1890

 

SENDER

Zalma

1897

 

SENDEROWICZ

Haim

1881

 

SENDRZAK

Abram Lejb

1887

 

SIEGELMAN

Abram

1899

 

SIEKIERKA

Isaak

1876

 

SIEKREK

Moses

1869

SUPP. 47

SIERADZKI

Abram

1897

 

SIERADZKI

Eller

1896

 

SIERADZKI

Lazar

1867

 

SIERADZKI

Pinkus

1868

 

SKOTLAND

Abram

1897

SUPP. 19

SLEIMAN

Jankiel

1872

 

SLOMA

Jciek

1894

 

SLOMA

Lajzer Haim

1879

 

SLOMA

Mosiek

1892

 

SOCHACKI

Dawid

1897

 

SOCHACKI

Fiszel

1887

 

SOCHACKI

Moses

1897

 

SOCHACKI

Moszek

1869

 

SOCHACKI

Nusen

1895

 

SOCHACKI

Szymon

1895

 

SOCHACZEWSKI

Abram

1869

 

SOCHACZEWSKI

Jonas

1896

 

SOCHACZEWSKI

Moses

1898

 

SOCHACZEWSKI

Reuwen

1891

 

SOMER

Mordka

1891

SUPP. 25

SONENBERG

Markus

1897

 

SPIELFOGEL

Szaul

1894

 

SPIEWAK

Grojne

1898

 

SPIEWAK

Idel

1867

 

SPIEWAK

Naftali

1892

 

STALEWSKI

Dawid

1884

SUPP. 32

STEINMAN

Jankiel

1872

 

STEJN

Hejnoch

1899

SUPP. 17

STOLCMAN

Abram

1890

 

STOLCMAN

Chil Gerszon

1892

 

STOLCMAN

Lesuch

1866

 

STOLCMAN

Manasz

1868

 

STOLCMAN

Moszek

1894

 

STOLCMAN

Perec

1885

 

STOLCMAN

Samuel

1893

 

STOLCMAN

Zalman

1893

 

STUPAJ

Abram Jakob

1894

 

STUPAJ

Icek

1887

 

STUPAJ

Josek Arie

1899

 

STUPAJ

Leizer

1880

 

STUPAJ

Pinkus

1885

 

STUPAJ

Zalman

1896

 

STUPHAMER

Icchak

1894

SUPP. 22

SZACHER

Sender

1873

 

SZANDEROWICZ

Chaim

1881

 

SZAPIRO

Abram

1870

 

SZAPIRO

Szoel Dawid

1869

 

SZCZAWINSKI

Moszek Dawid

1897

 

SZCZAWINSKI

Szyja Dawid

1869

 

SZCZYGIEL

Abram

1868

 

SZCZYGIEL

Abram Moszek

1898

 

SZCZYGIEL

Icek

1875

 

SZCZYGIEL

Jakob

1873

 

SZCZYGIEL

Szlama Nusen

1890

 

SZCZYGIEL

Szmul

1893

 

SZCZYGIEL

Szyja

1897

 

SZCZYGIEL

Zalman

1892

 

SZEINBAUM

Haim

1891

 

SZEJNBRAT

Lejbus

1873

SUPP. 43

SZKLOWER

Hersz Icek

1897

 

SZKLOWER

Jakob

1885

 

SZKLOWER

Josek Lejb

1893

 

SZKLOWER

Szmul Moszek

1898

 

SZLANG

Gedalja

1878

 

SZMUL

Majer

1884

 

SZPEJSHENDLER

Moses

1887/1888

SUPP. 28

SZTACHTUS

Leibus

1876

 

SZWARC

Abram

1892

 

SZWARC

Aron

1868

 

SZWARC

Elje Mosze

1898

 

SZWARC

Isaak

1896

 

SZWARC

Jankiel Lejb

1896

 

SZWARC

Michal

1874

 

SZWARC

Natan

1893/1895

 

SZWARC

Towie Aron

1868

 

TADELIS

Abram

1894

 

TADELIS

Gerszon

1899

 

TADELIS

Jakob

1894

 

TADELIS

Majlech

1886/1891

 

TADELIS

Menachem

1881

 

TADELIS

Moszek

1866

 

TADELIS

Szlama

1875

 

TATARKA

Abram

1875

 

TATARKA

Ber Lejbus

1881

 

TATARKA

Hersz

1887/1889

 

TATARKA

Majer

1889

 

TATARKA

Moszek

1887

 

TATARKA

Pinkus

1883

 

TATARKA

Salomon

1891/1892

 

TATARKA

Szymszi

1877

 

TEJFELD

Abram Rywen

1897

 

TEJFELD

Herman

1899

 

TEJFELD

Moszek

1885

 

TEJFELD

Noech

1867

 

TEMERSON

Jakob

1898

 

TEMERSON

Szlama Abram

1890

 

TIBER

Abram Icek

1883

 

TIBER

Abram Leib

1897

 

TIBER

Abram Lejzer

1866

 

TIBER

Abram Majer

1881

 

TIBER

Abram Nussyn

1869

 

TIBER

Abram Symcha

1886

 

TIBER

Gerszon

1896

 

TIBER

Hil Majer

 

 

TIBER

Hil Szaja

1897

 

TIBER

Jakob

1885/1886/1887

TIBER

Jakob Tadelis?

1894

 

TIBER

Jakob Wolek

1880

 

TIBER

Jankiel Mordka

1886/1888

 

TIBER

Josek Icek

1874

 

TIBER

Juda

1892

 

TIBER

Lejzer

1866

 

TIBER

Lejzer

1884

 

TIBER

Mordka

1898

 

TIBER

Mordka Zecharia

1875

 

TIBER

Moses

1899

 

TIBER

Moszek Dawid

1875

 

TIBER

Pinkus

1896

 

TIBER

Szaul

1874

 

TIBER

Wolek

1886

 

TIBER

Zelek

1890

 

TOBER

Abram

1886/1897

 

TOBER

Israel

1870/1873

 

TOBER

Symcha

1890

 

TOBER

Tuwia

1866

 

TOPIAL

Majer

1883

 

WEICMAN

Mendel

1869/1870

SUPP. 46

WEISS

Chaja

1885

 

WEJSSLIC

Jakob

1893

SUPP. 23

WIENER

Dawid

1876

 

WIGDOROWICZ

Jakob

1873

 

WINTER

Abraham

1898

 

WISLA

Abram

1894

 

WISLA

Azriel

1879

 

WISLA

Tanchum

1899

 

WLOSKI

Hersz Majer

1884

 

WOJDESLAWSKI

Abram

1875

 

WOJDESLAWSKI

Dawid Israel

1880

 

WOJDESLAWSKI

G? Majer

1892/1894

 

WOJDESLAWSKI

Gabriel

1887

 

WOJDESLAWSKI

Haninie

1879

 

WOJDESLAWSKI

Izaak

1870

 

WOJDESLAWSKI

Jakob

1877

 

WOJDESLAWSKI

Josek

1867

 

WOJDESLAWSKI

Leibel

1878

 

WOJDESLAWSKI

Lejzer

1878

 

WOJDESLAWSKI

Mordka

1894

 

WOJDESLAWSKI

Mordka Fiszel

1890

 

WOJDESLAWSKI

Nusen Hersz

1866

 

WOJDESLAWSKI

Simcha Gerszon

1889

 

WOJDESLAWSKI

Szmul

1879

 

WOJDESLAWSKI

Szymon

1884

 

WOJDESLAWSKI

Wolek Ber

1885

 

WOLFOWICZ

Abram

1874

 

WOLFOWICZ

Icek Wolek

1879

 

WOLFOWICZ

Isaak

1879

 

WOLFOWICZ

Jakob

1887

 

WOLFOWICZ

Mordka

1898

 

WOLFOWICZ

Moszek

1886/1888

 

WOLKOWICZ

Abram

1897/1899

 

WOLKOWICZ

Moszek

1886

 

WOLKOWICZ

Szaul

1889

 

WOLKOWICZ

Szymon

1876

 

WOLMAN

Abe

1892/1893

 

WOLMAN

Gerszon

1875

 

WOLMAN

Haim Salomon

1896

 

WOLMAN

Josek

1877/1878

 

WOLMAN

Lejzer

1899

 

WOLMAN

Szlama

1893

 

WOLMAN

Szmuel Leib

1885

 

WOLMAN

Tuwia

1872/1873

 

WOLNIEWICZ

Josek

1895

SUPP. 21

WROBEL

Abraham Haim

1867

 

WROBEL

Eliasz

1878

 

WROBEL

Hersz Jakob

1875

 

WROBEL

Icek

1892/1897

 

WROBEL

Icek Leib

1884

 

WROBEL

Jakob

1884/1893

 

WROBEL

Josek

1897

 

WROBEL

Leibus

1898

 

WROBEL

Mordka Szmul

1871

 

WROBEL

Pinkus

1874

 

WYROBEK

Abram

1897

 

WYROBEK

Idel

1896

 

WYROBEK

Josek

1899

 

WYROBEK

Lejzer

1899

 

WYROBEK

Moszek

1887

 

WYSPA

Aron

1890

 

WYSPA

Dawid

1895

 

WYSPA

Hersz

897

 

WYSPA

Moszek

1897

 

ZAJAC

Benjamin

1893

 

ZAJAC

Herszek

1884

SUPP. 32

ZAJAC

Kina

1898

 

ZAJAC

Leib

1873

 

ZAJAC

Lejzer Ber

1890

 

ZAJAC

Lipman

1897

 

ZAJAC

Moszek

1871

 

ZAJAC

Moszek

1895

 

ZAMOSC

Abram

1888

 

ZEIDEMAN

Abram Haim

1877

 

ZEIDEMAN

Daniel

1875

 

ZEIDEMAN

Fajwel

1887

 

ZEIDEMAN

Haskel

1876

 

ZEIDEMAN

Salomon

1869/1870

 

ZEIDEMAN

Symcha

1879/1880

 

ZELAZO

Benzion

1892

 

ZIELONKA

Abram Abe

1891

 

ZIELONKA

Ajzyk

1896

 

ZIELONKA

Fajwel

1886

 

ZIELONKA

Fiszel Ber

1889

 

ZIELONKA

Gabriel

1870

 

ZIELONKA

Hersz

1880/1897

 

ZIELONKA

Idel

1892

 

ZIELONKA

Israel

1879

 

ZIELONKA

Lejbus

1871

 

ZIELONKA

Mosiek

1885

 

ZIELONKA

Nusyn

1890

 

ZIELONKA

Sender Lejb

1897

 

ZIELONKA

Symcha

1891

 

ZIELONKA

Szrad Lejb

1884

 

ZILBERMAN

Aron

1870

 

ZILBERMAN

Aron Dawid

1869

 

ZILBERMAN

Dan

1899

 

ZILBERMAN

Haim Mordka

1895

 

ZILBERMAN

Jankiel Simcha

1897

 

ZILBERMAN

Lejzer Haim

1893

 

ZILBERMAN

Sewer Leib

1878

 

ZLOTNIK

Lejb

1888

 

ZOLNA

Abram

1898

 

ZOLNA

Abram Mosiek

1898

 

ZOLNA

Gdalja Majer

1894

 

ZOLNA

Hersz

1877

 

ZOLNA

Icek

1871

 

ZOLNA

Izrael

1877

 

ZOLNA

Karasek?

1899

 

ZOLNA

Kasriel

1899

 

ZOLNA

Lejzer Dawid

1890

 

ZOLNA

Matys

1872

 

ZOLNA

Mendel

1895

 

ZOLNA

Mordka

1884

 

ZOLNA

Nachman

1886

 

ZOLNA

Simcha Wolek

1890

 

ZOLNA

Tuwia

1893

 

ZOLNA

Wolf

1873/1877

 

ZUKIER

Bejrel

1882

SUPP. 34

ZURKOWSKI

Hejnoch

1870

 

ZURKOWSKI

Menasz

1871

 

ZYCHLINSKI

Abraham

1868

 

ZYCHLINSKI

Abram Haim

1897

 

ZYCHLINSKI

Abram Icek

1868

 

ZYCHLINSKI

Benjamin

1895

 

ZYCHLINSKI

Haim

1870

 

ZYCHLINSKI

Iciek Ber

1894

 

ZYCHLINSKI

Jakob

1877

 

ZYCHLINSKI

Josek

1897/1898

 

ZYCHLINSKI

Mordka

1890

 

ZYCHLINSKI

Szlama

1885/1886

 

ZYG

Nussen

1891

SUPP. 25

ZYGIER

Abram Mojsze

1898

 

ZYGIER

Aron

1894

 

ZYGIER

Hil Mosiek

1876

 

ZYGIER

Icek

1871

 

ZYGIER

Jakob Benjamin

1874

 

ZYGIER

Szmul Mordka

1881

 

Back to Akt 507

Back to Gombin Web Page

Back to Ada Home Page

Last updated May 27th, 2011 (First posted on May 1998)