LISTA OSOB WYWIEZIONYCH Z WIEZIENIA BIALOSTOCKIEGO DO OBOZU KONCENTRACYJNEGO W SZTUTOWIE 21 LISTOPADA 1943 R.

List of the Last Jews Deported from the Bialystok Prison to Concentration Camp Stutthof on Novemner 21st 1943

Our Sincere Gratitude to Mr. Pinchas Adler who Contributed this List.
Source: The Polish Military Academy in Bialystok May 2003

SURNAME

Given Name

ABRAMOW

David

ALK

Szabsaj

ALK

Szenia

ASCH

Fabian

ATLAS

Estera

BACHRACH

Tauba

BECKENSTEIN

Morduch

BENDAR

Raisa

BENDER

Abraham

BENDER

Berta

BENDER

Fejga

BESUNAR

Rosa

BINDER

Adasa

BINDER

Hanna

BOJARSKI

Manes

BORSECKI

Tanja

BORYSOWSKI

Jozef

BREITBORD

Liza

BROSTEIN

David

BROSTEIN

Israel

BURGER

Dora

CELNIKER

Isaak

CHALUPOWICZ

Aron

CHASANOWSKI

Sina

CHOSZYTZER

Sonia

CHUDIN

Dora

CIECHOCKI

Rachela

CIESIELSKI

Eriam

CYCOWICZ

Hanna

DESACKI

Chajm

DOBRIEMAN

Chaim

DOBRIEMAN

Jozef

DOMORADSKA

Dora

DRAGOCIN

Niechoma

EDELMANN

Sodek

ELKIND

Abel

EPPSTEIN

Sara

EWRON

Ruwin

FAINZAIG

Aron

FARBER

Kringla

FARBSTEIN

Simba

FEIGIN

Beinesch

FEINGOLD

Hirsch

FEINGOLD

Mendel

FEINSOD

Hersch

FEINSOD

Mattis

FLICKER

Mottel

FOLKENFLICK

Zirja

FOMIN

Elka

FRIEDMANN

Moses

FUCHA

Etel

FURJE

Isak

FURRNANN

Scholem

GABAJ

Chajm

GALANTE

Chaja

GEBERG

Meja

GELLER

Abraham

GENGER

Bluma

GENGER

Henryk

GERTZ

Moses

GIERZ

Henrieta

GLATSTEIN

Chemna

GNIECUCKA

Keila

GOLDBERG

Czipa

GOLDING

Nechama

GOLDMAN

Genia

GOLLDMANN

Leib

GOLDSTEIN

Anna

GOLIAMPOL

Rosa

GOLOMBOWICZ

Sara

GORLICKA

Sonia

GOMICKI

Eliasz

GOTTLIEB

Berta

GOTTLIEB

Fanny

GRONOWICZ

Leiser

GRONOWICZ

Sendor

GRUNBERG

Liebe

GRUNBERG

Wolf

GRUSBEIN

Guta

GRYNSTEIN

Auty

GUREWICZ

Idel

GURWICZ

Josef

GURWITSCH

Mera

HAJET

Basia

HIRSZCHORN

Eva

HIRSZHORN

Samuel

IKAROW

Iwan

JALOWSKA

Leja

JANKELEWICZ

Hela

JANKIELEWICZ

Riwa

JASZINOWSKI

Aron

JELEM

Mottel

JENKELEWICZ

Mottel

JOSCHPE

Sonja

KACZKOWSKI

Sara

KAGAN

Frajda

KAGAN

Pinschos

KAMIENIECKA

Nojma

KAN

Dora

KAPLAN

Chaim

KAPLAN

Kopel

KAPLAN

Melach

KAPLAN

Moses

KAPLAN

Selma

KARP

Luba

KARP

Nochim

KARSCH

Chaim

KLIMENKO

Jakim

KLOWSKI

Dawid

KLOWSKI

Gedalia

KOCHANOWSKI

Helena

KOSOWSKA

Sina

KOSOWSKI

Estera

KOSOWSKI

Schmul

KOSZYCER

Chaim

KOWIENSKA

Jenta

KRAMER

Abram

KRAMER

Moses

KRASNOBARSKI

Berek

KRAWCOW

Michael

KRAWCZYK

Schlojme

KRAWZEW

Samuel

KULIK

Morduch

KULIK

Moses

KULIK

Simon

KULKIN

Ber

KWATER

Jakub

LAGODZINSKI

Aron

LANDAU

Fana

LENKOWITZER

Mascha

LENKOWITZER

Sima

LEW

Chaja

LEW

Chaps

LEW

Estera

LEW

Jankiel

LEW

Pinkus

LEW

Pinkus

LEWIN

Chaim

LEWIN

Herschel

LEWIN

Nota

LEWIN

Samuel

LEWINSKI

Moses

LEWINSKI

Luba

LEWITAN

Chaja

LEWITAN

Liza

LEWITAN

Nina

LEWITAN

Sina

LEWKO

Hirsch

LICHTENSTEIN

Mendel

LIPIEC

Eta

LITWIN

Szaul

LOJKE

Chaim

MALISTKIEWICZ

Felicja

MALISZTKIEWICZ

Moses

MANKOWSKA

Cesia

MANKOWSKI

Sata

MIAKOWSKI

Leja

MIDLER

Mordka

MILLER

Nison

MINES

Ida

MIRON

Eduard

NAIDUS

Lejb

NAROWLANSKI

Simon

NOMBERG

Sara

NOTKOWICZ

Leiser

ONNIMANN

Abraham

ONNIMANN

Cecyclie

ONNIMANN

Merry

ONNIMANN

Rebeka

OSTROWICZ

Dorothea

OSTROBORSKI

Abraham

PAJES

Hana

PAKTOR

Gela

PAKTOR

Rosa

PARLSTEIN

Leja

PENSKA

Dora

PENSOCH

Efraim

PENSOCH

Mottel

PERELBERG

Sara

PIEKAREWICZ

Kopel

PIETRUCZUK

Wiera

PISCHELES

Chinka

PITLUK

Judel

PODOROWSKI

Samuel

PODROWSKI

Lisa

PORTNOJ

Luba

PORTNOJ

Samuel

PORWECKA

Fanni

PRENSKA

Rosa

PRUSAK

Sina

PRZEPIORKO

Jozef

PTASZEWICZ

Dora

RADZINOWER

Jakob

RAISNER

Chaja

RECHTMAN

Esrtra

REICHENTAL

Sina

REISNER

Choma

REISNER

Rafael

RIBALD

Israel

RIBALT

Hanka

RISIKOW

Rafael

ROLAND

Leon

ROSENBAUM

Abraham

ROSENBAUM

Rachel

ROSENBERG

Sara

ROSENBLUM

Moses

RUBIN

Lisa

RUBINOW

Mara

RYBALOWSKA

Lisa

RZOTKIEWICZ

Chaja

SALZMAN

Regina

SAPIROWICZ

Israel

SAWACKI

Neier

SCHAPIRA

Sara

SCHAPIRO

Anna

SCHAPIRO

Israel

SCHAWSIM

Sara

SCHEWACH

Borys

SCHIF

Hascha

SCHIAPAK

Benjamin

SCHOENBERG

Scholm

SCHUHRACH

Judel

SCHULMEISTER

Moses

SCHULMEISTER

Necha

SCHUSTER

Ida

WEINSTEIN

Max

SCHWARZBERG

Genia

SEIDENBEUTEL

Efraim

SEIDENBEUTEL

Minasche

SIBERSTEIN

Simon

SIERADZKI

Abram

SIERADZKI

Moses

SILBERBLATT

Lasarz

SIROTIK

Tauba

SLOWIK

Estera

SOBOL

Pejsach

SOBOL

Tewel

SOBOLL

Lina

SOFER

Hirsch

SOFER

Wolf

SOJKA

Chaja

SONNABEND

Chaja

SONNABEND

Isak

SONNABEND

Mala

SONNABEND

Rachel

SPERLING

Schyja

SPITALNY

Lejb

STACHELBERG

Isak

STELLMANN

Isser

STOCK

Benjamin

STRYCHER

Charlote

SUBOWSKI

Moses

SUBOWSKI

Ryfka

SUBOWSKI

Sipa

SUCHARENKO

Isak

SZANCEK

Nison

SZAPIRA

Bronia

SZCZUPAK

Kadisz

SZCZUPAK

Wolf

SZIKAROWICZ

Wolf

SZKOLNIK

Dora

SZKOLNIK

Israel

SZKOLNIK

Lajka

TANKUS

Marie

TANKUS

Nochi

TANKUS

Tauba

TASIEMOWICZ

Michla

TEMIANKO

Eugenia

TRESZCZANSKI

Rachel

TURON

Genia

URSCHANSKI

Michael

WACHADLO

Mata

WACHT

Genia

WAHADLO

Sipa

WARSZAWSKA

Jeta

WARSZAWSKI

Dorothea

WARSZAWSKI

Moses

WEINBERG

Menachem

WEINSTEIN

Max

WEINZIMMER

Sara

WEISENFELD

Dora

WELIAN

Peta

WINZGISTERN

Anna

WOLJA

Abram

WOLKOWYSKI

Abram

WROBEL

Mordka

ZACHARIAS

Leib

ZACHOCKI

Hale

ZACHOCKI

Schosi

ZLOTKIEWICZ

Balka

ZUCKERMANN

Riwon

ZWILING

Abraham

Back to the Bialystok Memorial Web Site

Last Updated May 9th, 2003

Home

My Israel

Father

Album

Gombin

Plock

Trip

SHOAH

Communities

Heritage

Searching

Roots

Forum

Hitachdut

Friends

Kehilot

Verbin

Meirtchak

Treblink

Bialystok

Halina

Chelmno

Mlawa

Testimonies

Zadik

Links

Guest Book

WE REMEMBER! SHALOM!